2016 < 2015  < 2014  < 2013  < 2012

Résultats club 2017

      Les classements complets ici

 

Course Km Participants

Class.

Scratch

Class.

"caté"

Podiums Bouquet
Alès: "Route de l'Etoile" 85 Dominique Leduc 30 ème 9ème    
    Miguel Roumieux 50 ème 3ème 1  
             
Sorgues  (Ufolep) 53 Eric Lemétais  1er      1 (scratch)
  53 Bernard Bouzige peloton      
  53 Christophe Amen peloton      
  62 Louis Chillault 1er     1 (scratch)
  62 Nicolas Taconni peloton      
  67 Valentin Ruiz peloton      
  77 Dominique Leduc peloton      
             
Cavaillon  (Ufolep) 67 Yoann Grenier  7 ème      
  67 Nicolas Taconni peloton      
  67 Louis Chillault peloton      
  80 Dominique Leduc  6 ème      
             
Caux: ronde des 4 cl.( FSGT) 91 Miguel Roumieux 8 ème      
             
Méjannes-les-Alès:       Gr.1  78 Loïc Czarneki  5 ème  2ème  1  
                                     Gr.2  78 Thierry Lefrançois  4 ème  3ème  1  
    Morgan Brunel Peloton      
    Miguel Roumieux Peloton      
    Alexandre Jean Peloton      
    Nicolas Poupon Peloton      
    J-Claude Lecouls Peloton      
    Philippe Subirana Peloton      
    J-Louis Quenet Peloton      
    J-Jacques Guilhot  Peloton      
    Christophe Amen    ??      
             
Entressen      (Ufolep)  57 Louis Chillault  5 ème      
             
Isle/Sorgues   (Ufolep)
 74 Loïc Czarneki  2 ème    1  
   74 Valentin Ruiz  4 ème      
  66 Thierry Lefrançois  3 ème    1  
  66 Philippe Subirana Peloton      
  66 J-Claude Lecouls Peloton      
  66 Louis Chillault Peloton      
  50 Bernard Bouzige 4 ème      
  50 Eric Lemétais Peloton      
  50 J-Jacques Guilhot à 30s      
  50 Christophe Amen à 1mn      
  50 Bruno Bandini à 1mn30      
             
La Corima 111 Dominique Leduc  60 ème  18ème    
  111 Alexandre Jean 143 ème  39ème    
  111 Jean Blondel 538 ème  42ème    
   80  Yoann Grenier  17 ème  6ème    
             
La Montagnacoise 110 Morgan Brunel  35 ème  14ème    
  110 J-Louis Quenet  46 ème  8ème    
  110 Philippe Subirana  88 ème  21ème    
             
 Vedène  (Ufolep) 72 Valentin Ruiz  4 ème      
  60 Louis Chillault crevaison      
  51 J-Jacques Guilhot  3 ème    1  
  51 Mickael Thomas 13 ème      
             
Cyclo "La Bisou 2017"  75 Didier Héraud  62 ème  2ème  1  
   75 Magali Fiole  526 ème  9ème    
             
Istres-Rassuen  (Ufolep)  77 Dominique Leduc course arrêtée    
   77 Valentin Ruiz  course  arrêtée    
   64 J-Louis Quenet  course arrêtée    
   64 Louis Chillault course arrêtée    
   64 Nicolas Taconni  course arrêtée    
   64 Philippe Subirana course arrêtée    
   51 J-Jacques Guilhot  6 ème      
   51 Bernard Bouzige peloton      
   51 Francis Mustières peloton      
             
Cavaillon   (Ufolep) 80 Valentin Ruiz ?      
             
St Julien-les-Rosiers 80 Loïc Czarneki 5 ème 2ème  1  
  55 J-Louis Quenet 15 ème 3ème  1  
  55 Morgan Brunel 19 ème 15ème    
  55 Miguel Roumieux 20 ème 16ème    
  55 Philippe Subirana Peloton      
  55 J-Jacques Guilhot à 5mn      
  55 Bruno Bandini à 1 tour      
  55 Didier Héraud chute       
  55 j-Claude Lecouls chaine  cassée !    
             
Chambon-Feugerolle (42)  65 Yoann Grenier 4 ème      
             
GP V3C-La Roue Libre  82 Loïc Czarneki 36 ème 12ème    
   82 Dominique Leduc 47 ème 15ème    
   74 Yoann Grenier 5 ème 4ème    
   74 Miguel Roumieux 8 ème 7ème    
   74 Didier Héraud 11 ème 8ème    
  74 Morgan Brunel 19 ème 13ème    
  74 Alexandre Jean 25 ème 17ème    
  74 Philippe Subirana 31 ème 22ème    
  74 Nicolas Taconni Arrêt      
  57 J-Louis Quenet 2 ème 1er   1
  57 André Foppolo 10 ème 5ème    
  57 Eric Lemetais 16 ème 9ème    
  57 J-Jacques Guilhot 31 ème 20ème    
             
GP d'Arles-Barbegal (Ufolep) 50 Francis Mustières  2 ème    1  
  50 Bernard Bouzige 6 ème      
  50 J-Jacques Guilhot Peloton      
  50 Bruno Bandini Peloton      
             
GP de La Tour Magne 66 Morgan Brunel 2 ème 2ème  1  
  66 Didier Héraud 3 ème 3ème  1  
  66 Alexandre Jean 6 ème 6ème    
  66 J-Claude Lecouls 8 ème 8ème    
  66 Philippe Subirana 10 ème 10ème    
  66 J-Louis Quenet Abandon      
             
Circuit Minier  70 Didier Héraud 5 ème 5ème    
   70 Alexandre Jean 7 ème 7ème    
             
GP de Cras (Isère) Ufolep  60 Yoann Grenier 1 er      1 (Scratch)
             
GP de Bagard  80 Loïc Czarneki 2 ème 1er    1
   72 J-Claude Lecouls 3 ème 3ème  1  
  72 Morgan Brunel Peloton      
  72 J-Louis Quenet Peloton      
  72 Philippe Subirana Peloton      
   72 Bernard Bouzige Peloton 3ème 1  
   72 André Foppolo   Peloton      
   72 Georges Aguilar  Peloton      
   72 J-Jacques Guilhot  Peloton      
   72 Christophe Amen  arrêt      
             
Cabrières-d'Aigues ( Ufolep)  67 Didier Héraud 6 ème      
   67 Philippe Subirana 28 ème      
   67 J-Louis Quenet Arrêt      
   55 Bernard Bouzige 6 ème      
   55 Georges Aguilar à 1mn      
  55 Christophe Amen Arrêt      
             
Bollène-Croisière 70 Dominique Leduc 3 ème 1er   1
  60 Philippe Subirana 3 ème 3ème 1  
  60 J-Louis Quenet 5 ème 1er   1
  60 Nicolas Taconni 7 ème 5ème    
  60 Louis Chillault 8 ème 6ème    
             
Salon  (Ufolep) 56 Francis Mustières 10 ème      
             
Montmeyran (26) 63 Yoann Grenier 2 ème    1  
             
Les Helviens 142 Loïc Czarneki 4 ème 2ème 1  
  142 Didier Héraud 30 ème 2ème 1  
  142 Morgan Brunel 55 ème 24ème    
  142 Mickael Thomas 81 ème 20ème    
             
Richerenches (Ufolep) 48 Eric Lemetais 1er     1 (scratch)
  48 Bernard Bouzige 5 ème      
  48 J-Jacques Guilhot peloton      
  48 Georges Aguilar peloton      
  72 Dominique Leduc 5 ème      
  57 J-Louis Quenet 7 ème      
  57 J-Claude Lecouls peloton      
  57 Nicolas Poupon  peloton      
  57 Philippe Subirana peloton      
  57 Thierry Lefrançois peloton      
  57 Nicolas Taconni peloton      
             
St Martin-de-Crau (Ufolep) 69 Louis Chillault 5 ème      
  69 Nicolas Taconni peloton      
  59 Francis Mustières peloton      
             
GP de Sernhac  93 Dominique Leduc arrêt      
   62 Thierry Lefrançois 9 ème 3ème  1  
   62 J-Claude Lecouls 12 ème  5ème    
   62 Nicolas Poupon 13 ème  6ème    
  62 Philippe Subirana 20 ème 12ème    
  62 J-Louis Quenet 27 ème 17ème    
  52 J-Jacques Guilhot 12 ème 9ème    
             
L'Albigeoise 97 Didier Héraud 19 ème 6ème    
             
St Hilaire-de-Bréthmas 66 Nicolas Poupon 4 ème 4ème    
             
"La Chiappucci" 103 Nicolas Poupon 83 ème 21ème    
     -  Ch.de France militaire 103 Nicolas Poupon 46 ème 13ème    
             
Gran Fondo Ventoux 134 Dominique Leduc 121 ème 36ème    
  134 Jean Blondel 348 ème 27ème    
             
St Christol (84) - Ufolep 80 Thierry Lefrançois 4 ème      
  80 J-Louis Quenet peloton      
  80 J-Claude Lecouls peloton      
  55 Bernard Bouzige 4 ème      
  55 Francis Mustière 10 ème      
  55 Eric Lemétais peloton      
  55 Georges Aguilar peloton      
  55 Christophe Amen peloton      
             
Allègre (43) 51 Didier Héraud 3 ème 3ème 1  
             
Peypin-d'Aigues - Ufolep  50 J-Jacques Guilhot 7 ème      
   50 Francis Mustières Abandon      
             
La Fangille - cyclosportive 100 Alexandre Jean 32 ème 10ème    
  100 Philippe Subirana 55 ème 15ème    
  100 Georges Aguilar Abandon      
             
Montfavet - Ufolep  72 Valentin Ruiz 4 ème      
             
L'Ardéchoise 175 J-Marc Ayraud 176 ème 20ème    
  125 Arlette Ayraud 1594 ème 10ème    
             
Mallemort-du-Contat - Ufolep 76 Valentin Ruiz 7 ème      
  63 Philippe Subirana Peloton      
  63 Olivier Blaise Peloton      
  51 J-Jacques Guilhot 12 ème      
  51 Francis Mustières Abandon Soucis mécanique  
             
GP de Nimes: 92 Alexandre Jean 13 ème 10ème    
   74 Loïc Czarneki 2 ème 2ème  1  
   74 Thierry Lefrançois 12 ème 9ème    
  74 J-Claude Lecouls 13 ème 4ème    
  74 Morgan Brunel 18 ème 12ème    
  74 Phillipe Subirana 21 ème 7ème    
  74 J-Jacques Guilhot Abandon      
  55 Didier Héraud 3 ème 2ème 1  
                          Ch. régional   Loïc Czarneki 2 ème   1  
    Didier Héraud 2 ème   1  
    J-Claude Lecouls 3 ème   1  
                 Ch. départemental   Loïc Czarneki 1er     1
    J-Claude Lecouls 1er     1
    Didier Héraud 1er     1
    Alexandre Jean 2 ème   1  
    Philippe Subirana 3 ème   1  
             
GFNY Mt Ventoux 127 Dominique Leduc 134 ème 22ème    
  127 Pascal Vachet 738 ème 116ème    
   78 Mickael Thomas 279 ème 79ème    
             
Sorgues - Ufolep  87 Dominique Leduc Abandon chute    
   67 Louis Chillault Peloton      
   67 J-Louis Quenet Peloton      
   67 J-Claude Lecouls Peloton      
   67 Didier Héraud Peloton      
   67 Philippe Subirana Peloton      
   67 Thierry Lefrançois Peloton      
   57 J-Jacques Guilhot 1er     1 (scratch)
   57 Bernard Bouzige 9 ème      
   57 Eric Lemétais Peloton      
   57 Georges Aguilar Peloton      
   57 Francis Mustière Abandon incident mécanique  
             
Althen-des-Paluds - Ufolep  80 Dominique Leduc 12 ème      
   80 Valentin Ruiz Peloton      
   64 J-Louis Quenet 8 ème      
   64 J-Claude Lecouls Peloton      
   64 Philippe Subirana Peloton      
   64 Didier Héraud Peloton      
   56 J-Jacques Guilhot 1er     1 (scratch)
   56 Eric Lemétais Peloton      
   56 Bernard Bouzige Peloton      
   56 Georges Aguilar Peloton      
   56 Francis Mustières Peloton      
             
"Le Marmotte" 175 Loïc Czarneki 601 ème 189ème    
             
 Bagard   J-Louis Quenet 3 ème  3ème  1  
    Philippe Subirana  ?      
             
Avignon - Ufolep  70 Dominique Leduc 1 er 1er   1 (scratch)
   50 J-Claude Lecouls 7 ème 7ème    
   50 Didier Héraud 9 ème 9ème    
   50 Eric Lemétais Peloton      
             
Chateaurenard - Ufolep  57 Didier Héraud 7 ème      
   57 J-Claude Lecouls 11 ème      
   57 Philippe Subirana 17 ème      
   57 J-Louis Quenet Arrêt      
             
Volta Als Ports d'Andorra  81 Mickael Thomas 191 ème 68ème    
             
"La Bourgui"  77 M-Hélène Bobichon 106 ème 5ème    
  137 J-Paul Bobichon Arrêt      
             
Domessargues  60 J-Louis Quenet 7 ème 7ème    
   60 Thierry Lefrançois 10 ème 9ème    
   60 J-Jacques Guilhot 12 ème 2ème 1  
   60 Bernard Bouzige 14 ème 3ème 1  
   60 J-Claude Lecouls 15 ème 12ème    
   60 Morgan Brunel 17 ème 14ème    
   60 Georges Aguilar 18 ème 4ème    
   60 Philippe Subirana 27 ème 19ème    
             
Villeneuve - FFC  75 Didier Héraud attente      
             
La Risoul-Queyras  90 Thierry Lefrançois 122 ème 32ème    
   90 Philippe Subirana 128 ème 24ème    
   90 J-Louis Quenet 130 ème 26ème    
   90 Georges Aguilar 137 ème 28ème    
   90 Bernard Coeur 164 ème 32ème    
             
Eygalières - Ufolep  60 Bernard Bouzige 9 ème      
             
Boisset & Gaujac  70 J-Jacques Guilhot 6 ème 1er    1
             
Saignon - Ufolep  50 Didier Héraud 2 ème    1  
   50 Philippe Subirana 14 ème      
   43 Bernard Bouzige 2 ème    1  
   43 Georges Aguilar 3 ème    1  
             
"La Jalabert" 150 Morgan Brunel 77 ème 23ème    
  150 Philippe Subirana 99 ème 21ème    
  150 Gérard Voiron 141 ème 9ème    
  150 Jean Blondel 153 ème 7ème    
  150 J-Jacques Guilhot 155 ème 37ème    
   96 Didier Héraud 25 ème 1er    1
   96 Georges Aguilar 91 ème 14ème    
   96 Bernard Bouzige 106 ème 18ème    
   96 J-Louis Quenet 158 ème 31ème    
   96 Michel Leballais 202 ème 17ème    
   96 Georges Pol 238 ème 51ème    
   96 Eric Lemétais 276 ème 67ème    
   96 Sabine & Domi 347 ème 1er   1
   96 Solange Bouzige 382 ème 10ème    
   96 Joseph Gardiola 445 ème 108ème    
   62 Elyane Pol 88 ème 3ème  1  
   62 Chantal Lecouls 89 ème 4ème    
             
Noves  -  Ufolep  47 Bernard Bouzige 5 ème      
   47 Georges Aguilar arrêt      
   47 J-Jacques Guilhot arrêt       
   56 Philippe Subirana arrêt      
   56 J-Louis Quenet arrêt      
             
Albi: Mondial Gran Fondo  96 Didier Héraud 16 ème      
             
Canaules   64 Miguel Roumieux 1er 1er    1 (scratch)
   64 J-Jacques Guilhot peloton 3ème  1  
   64 Georges Aguilar peloton 5ème    
   64 Didier Héraud peloton 21ème    
   64 Philippe Subirana peloton 25ème    
   64 J-Louis Quenet à 1mn 30ème  chute  
             
Grillon  83 Dominique Leduc 3 ème 1er    1
   64 Didier Héraud 1er 1er    1 (scratch)
   64 Miguel Roumieux 3 ème 3ème  1  
   64 Yoann Grenier 10 ème 9ème    
   64 J-Jacques Guilhot 12 ème 3ème  1  
             
Fontvieille  -  Ufolep  76 Valentin Ruiz Peloton      
   63 Thierry Lefrançois Peloton      
   63 J-Louis Quenet Peloton      
   63 Didier Héraud Peloton      
   63 Philippe Subirana Peloton      
   49 Pierre Delporte 3 ème   1  
   49 Georges Aguilar 4 ème      
   49 J-Jacques Guilhot Peloton      
             
Bosses de Provence 130 J-Marc Ayraud 283 ème 14ème    
   93 Arlette Ayraud 1051ème 4ème    
             
 La Drômoise 147 Morgan Brunel 62 ème 20ème    
  119 Didier Héraud 46 ème 2ème 1  
  119 Alexandre Jean 59 ème 9ème    
  119 Thierry Lefrançois 76 ème 25ème    
  119 Philippe Subirana 175 ème 46ème    
             
             
             
             
xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx xxx xxxxxxxxxxxxxxx xxxxxxx xxxxxxx