2018 < 2017 < 2016 < 2015  < 2014  < 2013  < 2012

Classements club 2018

Lieu                          
Km Coureur                 Scratch Caté Bouquet Podium
Alès: Rte Etoile    (FFC)
86 Philippe Subirana  144 ème 35ème    
Valréas     (FSGT) 92 Loïc Czarneki  17 ème  2ème    1
  92 Dominique Leduc  chute      
  53 Philippe Halez  21 ème  17ème    
Méjannes-les-Alès (FSGT) 76 Didier Héraud  1er  1er  1 (scratch)  
  76 Nicolas Poupon  9 ème  7ème    
  76 Alexandre Jean  15 ème  11ème    
  76 Philippe Subirana  22 ème  17ème    
  76 Christophe Amen  28 ème  9ème    
  76 Philippe Hallez 32 ème 12ème    
  76 André Foppolo Arrêt      
  76 J-Jacques Guilhot Arrêt      
Isle/Sorgue  (Ufolep) 80 Dominique Leduc  12 ème      
  80 Valentin Ruiz  à 3 mn      
  72 Didier Héraud   6 ème      
  72 Thierry Lefrançois  10 ème      
  72 Philippe Subirana  Peloton      
  72 Philippe Hallez  Peloton      
  72 Olivier Blaise  Peloton      
  72 J-Louis Quenet  Peloton      
  56 Georges Aguilar 3 ème     1
  56 André Foppolo Peloton      
  56 Christophe Amen Peloton      
  56 J-Jacques Gulhot Peloton      
  56 Francis Mustières à 2 mn      
Aubenas  (FFC) 65 André Foppolo  40 ème      
La Corima - cyclosp. 111 Alexandre Jean  95 ème  29ème    
  78 Bruno Bandini  238 ème  46ème    
La Montagnacoise - cyclosp 110 Didier Héraud  21 ème  1er  1  
  110 Philippe Hallez  94 ème  9ème    
L'Héraultaise-Pingeon cyclo 140 Didier Héraud  16 ème  1er  1  
  87 Philippe Subirana 91 ème 8ème    
  87 Romain Lauwerier 250 ème 56ème    
St Julien-les-Rosiers (FSGT) 83 Dominique Leduc 4 ème  1er  1  
  83 Loïc Czarneki 5 ème  2ème   1
  83 André Foppolo Peloton      
  50  J-Jacques Guilhot  11 ème  3ème    1
  50 J-Claude Lecouls 21 ème  9ème    
  50 Morgan Brunel 23 ème  11ème    
  50 Philippe Subirana 29 ème  12ème    
  50 Christophe Amen 30 ème  13ème    
  50 Philippe Hallez Chute      
Blaye-les-Mines  (FSGT) 50 Georges Aguilar 6 ème 6ème    
 Ste Tulle   (Ufolep) 60 Nicolas Tacconi  Peloton      
 GF St Tropez (cyclosp) 163 Loïc Czarneki  150 ème  29ème    
  163 Didier Héraud   172 ème  3ème    1
Vedène   (Ufolep)  51 Eric Lemétais 2 ème      1
   51 J-Jacques Guilhot Peloton      
Sernhac    (FSGT) 94 Dominique Leduc 6 ème  1er  1  
  62 Philippe Subirana 15 ème  13ème    
  62 Morgan Brunel 25 ème  23ème    
  62 J-Louis Quenet 27 ème  3ème    1
  62 Alexandre Jean 30 ème  27ème    
  62 J-Claude Lecouls 39 ème  32ème    
  62 Georges Aguilar 44 ème  10ème    
  62 Christophe Amen 49 ème  14ème    
  62 Philippe Hallez crevaison      
  62 André Foppolo arrêt      
GP Arles-Barbegal (Ufolep) 83 Dominique Leduc Peloton      
  83 Valentin Ruiz Peloton      
  62 Didier Héraud 3 ème      1
  62 J-Claude Lecouls Peloton      
  62 Nicolas Poupon Peloton      
  62 Philippe Subirana Peloton      
  62 J-Louis Quenet Arrêt      
  51 André Foppolo 3 ème     1
  51 J-Jacques Guilhot 4 ème      
  51 Pierre Delporte 6 ème      
  51 Christophe Amen 9 ème      
  51 Georges Aguilar Peloton      
  51 Bernard Bouzige Peloton      
  51 Francis Mustières Peloton      
  51 J-Paul Bobichon à 30s      
Provençale-Ste Victoire 95 Romain Lauwerier 299ème 81ème    
Tour de Marcoule  (FSGT) 82 Loïc Czarneki 10 ème  4ème    
  82 Dominique Leduc crevaison      
  73 Didier Héraud 4 ème  1er  1  
  73 Nicolas Poupon 7 ème  4ème    
  73 Alexandre Jean 22 ème  10ème    
  73 Philippe Subirana Arrêt 58km      
  73 Olivier Blaize Arrêt 58km      
  58 Georges Aguilar 8 ème  5ème    
  58 Pierre Delporte 10 ème  7ème    
  58 Eric Lemétais 13 ème  10ème    
  58 Philippe Hallez 16 ème  13ème    
  58 J-Louis Quenet  17 ème  14ème    
  58 Christophe Amen 20 ème  16ème    
  58 André Foppolo crevaison      
  58 J-Paul Bobichon chute      
"Circuit Minier"  (FSGT) 70 Didier Héraud 2 ème  2ème   1
  70 Julien Salas 8 ème  7ème    
  70 Alexandre Jean 14 ème  13ème    
  70 Philippe Subirana 22 ème  20ème    
Bollène  (FSGT) 60 Loïc Czarneki 6 ème 2ème   1
Paluds-de-Noves (Ufolep) 56 Yann Poirot à 3mn      
  56 Nicolas Tacconi Arrêt      
  45 Eric Lemétais 10 ème      
  45 Francis Mustière à 3mn      
GP Tour Magne  (FSGT) 65 Didier Héraud 6 ème 2ème   1
  65 Morgan Brunel 20 ème 12ème    
  65 Alexandre Jean 24 ème 14ème    
  65 Philippe Subirana 29 ème 18ème    
  65 Thierry Lefrançois 35 ème 21ème    
  65 Nicolas Poupon ??      
  49 Philippe Hallez 7 ème 7ème    
  49 Christophe Amen 16 ème 14ème    
  49 André Foppolo 21 ème 17ème    
  49 J-Louis Quenet Arrêt      
GP de Bagard  (FSGT) 81 Dominique Leduc 3 ème 3ème    1
  81 Didier Héraud 5 ème 2ème    1
  63 Morgan Brunel Peloton      
  63 J-Jacques Guilhot Arrêt      
  63 Philippe Subirana Arrêt      
  63 Georges Aguilar Arrêt      
  63 Christophe Amen Arrêt      
  63 André Foppolo Arrêt      
  63 J-Louis Quenet Arrêt      
St Hilaire-de-Brethmas(FSGT) 72 Dominique Leduc  2 ème 2ème    1
   72 J-Claude Lecouls 7 ème 1er  1  
  72 J-Louis Quenet 26 ème 11ème    
  72 Didier Héraud 29 ème 5ème    
  72 Philippe Subirana 41 ème 17ème    
  72 Philippe Hallez 45 ème 8ème    
  72 Georges Aguilar 48 ème 20ème    
  72 Morgan Brunel 53 ème incident mécanique  
  72 André Foppolo Arrêt      
                           Ch. du Gard V Dominique Leduc 1er   1  
  SV J-Louis Quenet 3 ème     1
  SV Philippe Subirana 9 ème      
  SV Georges Aguilar 12 ème      
  SV Morgan Brunel NC incident mécanique  
  A J-Claude Lecouls 1er   1  
  A Didier Héraud 5 ème      
  A Philippe Hallez 8 ème      
  A André Foppolo NC      
 L'Audoise cyclosportive 137 J-Marc Ayraud 92 ème 4ème    
  99 Arlette Ayraud 171 ème 3ème    1
Richerenches  (Ufolep) 73 Dominique Leduc 2 ème      1
  73 Morgan Brunel 10 ème      
  63 J-Louis Quenet 4 ème      
  63 J-Claude Lecouls 6 ème      
  63 Philippe Subirana Peloton      
  57 J-Jacques Guilhot 4 ème      
  57 Georges Aguilar 5 ème      
  57 Christophe Amen 8 ème      
  57 Bernard Bouzige Peloton      
  57 Francis Mustières Peloton      
  57 André Foppolo Peloton      
  57 J-Paul Bobichon Peloton      
Berzène  (FSGT) 70 Dominique Leduc  4 ème      
St Martin-de-Crau  (Ufolep) 53 Francis Mustières Peloton      
Granite-Mt Lozère (cyclosp)  95 Georges Pol 95 ème  7ème    
Ventoux-Médio Fondo 103 Alexandre Jean 64 ème 11ème    
Fons-outre-Gardon  (FSGT) 71 J-Claude Lecouls 10 ème  7ème    
  71 Philippe Subirana 19 ème 14ème    
  71 Morgan Brunel 20 ème 15ème    
  60 J-Louis Quenet 7 ème 2ème   1
  60 Georges Aguilar 9 ème 4ème    
  60 J-Jacques Guilhot 16 ème 10ème    
  60 Philippe Hallez 18 ème 12ème    
  60 Francis Mustières 29 ème 30ème    
  60 Christophe Amen 30 ème 21ème  chute  
Peypin d'Aigues  (Ufolep) 68 Didier Héraud 2 ème     1
  68 Philippe Subirana Peloton      
  68 J-Louis Quenet Arrêt      
  59 J-Jacques Guilhot 3 ème     1
  59 Georges Aguilar 4 ème      
Montfavet   (Ufolep) 72 Dominique Leduc 2 ème     1
  62 Morgan Brunel Peloton      
  52 Philippe Subirana Peloton      
  52 J-Claude Lecouls  Peloton      
  52 J-Louis Quenet Peloton      
  40 J-Jacques Guilhot Peloton      
  40 Christophe Amen Peloton      
  40 J-Paul Bobichon Peloton      
  40 Francis Mustières Peloton      
GFNY Mt Ventoux (cyclosp.)   Romain Lauwerier        
Pierrelatte      Francis Mustières        
Route de Saône-et-Loire
           
                       Prologue 1,35 Dominique Leduc 23 ème 18ème    
  1,35 J-Louis Quenet 85 ème 3ème   1
  1,35 Philippe Subirana 103 ème 13ème    
  1,35 Didier Héraud 121 ème 19ème    
  1,35 Christophe Amen 125 ème 9ème    
  1,35 Georges Aguilar 126 ème 10ème    
  1,35 J-Claude Lecouls 131 ème 22ème    
  1,35 Morgan Brunel 140 ème 26ème    
  1,35 J-Jacques Guilhot 159 ème 18ème    
  1,35 J-Paul Bobichon 181 ème 28ème    
                       2ème étape 105 Dominique Leduc 10 ème 7ème    
  105 Didier Héraud 61 ème 10ème    
  68 J-Louis Quenet 7 ème 1er 1  
  68 Morgan Brunel 20 ème 15ème    
  68 Georges Aguilar 23 ème 4ème    
  68 J-Claude Lecouls 31 ème 22ème    
  68 Philippe Subirana 49 ème 33ème    
  68 J-Jacques Guilhot 64 ème 15ème    
  68 J-Paul Bobichon 65 ème 16ème    
  68 Christophe Amen 70 ème 20ème    
                        3ème étape-G1 53 Dominique Leduc 29 ème 17ème    
                                          53 Didier Héraud 60 ème 12ème    
                                          G2 53 Georges Aguilar 7 ème 2ème   1
  53 Philippe Subirana 14 ème 10ème    
  53 Morgan Brunel 16 ème 11ème    
  53 J-Claude Lecouls 21 ème 14ème    
  53 Christophe Amen 48 ème 12ème    
  53 J-Louis Quenet 55 ème 13ème    
  53 J-Paul Bobichon 75 ème 24ème    
  53 J-Jacques Guilhot N. partant      
                        4ème étape 93 Dominique Leduc 23 ème 15ème    
  93 Didier Héraud 53 ème 7ème    
  41 J-Claude Lecouls 5 ème 4ème    
  41 Morgan Brunel 14 ème 11ème    
  41 Georges Aguilar 15 ème 4ème    
  41 Philippe Subirana 20 ème 15ème    
  41 Christophe Amen 51 ème 12ème    
  41 J-Louis Quenet 56 ème 13me    
  41 J-Paul Bobichon 74 ème 23ème    
               Class. général final 252 Dominique Leduc 18 ème 13ème    
  252 Didier Héraud 54 ème 7ème    
  163 Philippe Subirana 11 ème 9ème    
  163 Georges Aguilar 13 ème 3ème   1
  163 J-Claude Lecouls 15 ème 12ème    
  163 Morgan Brunel 16 ème 13ème    
  163 J-Louis Quenet 51 ème 14ème    
  163 Christophe Amen 53 ème 15ème    
  163 J-Paul Bobichon 72 ème 24ème    
Ardéchoise:   "Les Sucs" 233 J-Paul Bobichon 47 ème 12ème    
  176 J-Marc Ayrault 252 ème 28ème    
                      "La Volcanique" 176 M-Hélène Bobichon 946 ème 5ème    
                      "Les Boutières" 125 Arlette Ayrault 1361 ème 8ème    
Sorgues   (Ufolep) 50 Eric Lemétais 8 ème      
  50 J-Jacques Guilhot Peloton      
 Salindres     (FSGT) 82 Dominique Leduc 1 er 1er  1 (scratch)  
     82 Didier Héraud chute      
  66 Julien Salas 5 ème 5ème    
  66 J-Claude Lecouls 10 ème 9ème    
  66 Morgan Brunel 15 ème 11ème    
  66 Philippe Subirana 27 ème 18ème    
  66 Philippe Hallez 29 ème 7ème    
  66 Christophe Amen Arrêt      
Ch. National FSGT 83 Dominique Leduc 3 ème     1
  56 J-Claude Lecouls 12 ème      
Althen-les-Paluds  (Ufolep) 60 Philippe Subirana Peloton      
  60 J-Louis Quenet Peloton      
  50 Georges Aguilar 5 ème      
  50 J-Jacques Guilhot Peloton      
  50 Christophe Amen Peloton      
  50 Francis Mustières à 2mn      
 Bagard   (FSGT) 60 J-Claude Lecouls 5 ème 3ème    1
 Ch. national Ufolep
 90 Dominique Leduc crevaison      
 Domessargues  (FSGT) 60 Eric Lemétais 5 ème 1er  1  
  60 J-Claude Lecouls 7 ème 6ème    
  60 Georges Aguilar 9 ème 2ème   1
  60 J-Louis Quenet 11 ème 3ème   1
  60 J-Jacques Guilhot 12 ème 4ème    
"Risoul-Queyras"   (Cyclosp.) 135 Morgan Brunel 134 ème 43ème erroné !  
  135 J-Jacques Guilhot 161 ème 36ème    
  135 Philippe Subirana  165 ème 38ème erroné !  
  102 Georges Aguilar 109 ème 16ème    
  102 J-Louis Quenet 124 ème 20ème    
  102 Romain Lauwerier 147 ème 34ème    
  102 Philippe Hallez 167 ème 23ème    
  102 Bernard Bouzige 172 ème 24ème erroné !  
  102 Bruno Bandini 198 ème 44ème    
  102 Jean Blondel 205 ème 26ème    
  102 Solange Bouzige 286 ème 5ème erroné !  
Boisset-Gaujac  (FSGT)  90 Dominique Leduc 4 ème 4ème    
   66 J-Claude Lecouls 4 ème 3ème    1
   66 Morgan Brunel 7 ème 6ème    
   66 Philippe Subirana 8 ème 7ème    
   66 Georges Aguilar 10 ème 8ème    
   66 Philippe Hallez 12 ème 4ème    
   66 J-Jacques Guilhot 15 ème 6ème    
   66 J-Louis Quenet abandon      
GP d'Avignon  (Ufolep)  70 Dominique Leduc 2 ème 2ème   1
   50 J-Louis Quenet ? 3ème   1
  50 Georges Aguilar ? 2ème   1
  50 J-Jacques Guilhot ? 3ème   1
  50 J-Claude Lecouls chute      
  50 Philippe Subirana chute      
Massanes   (FSGT)  72 Dominique Leduc 2 ème 2ème    1
   58 J-Claude Lecouls 5 ème 3ème    1
   58 Morgan Brunel 11 ème 8ème    
   58 Philippe Hallez 20 ème  6ème    
   58 J-Jacques Guilhot abandon      
La Jalabert    (Cyclosp.)  90 Georges Aguilar 165 ème 27ème    
   90 J-Louis Quenet 210 ème 36ème    
 Noves   (Ufolep)  61 Morgan Brunel ??      
   56 J-Claude Lecouls 12 ème      
   56 J-Louis Quenet abandon      
   47 Georges Aguilar 2 ème     1
   47 J-Jacques Guilhot abandon      
Scott-Cimes du lac d'Annecy  136 Philippe Subirana 118 ème  12ème    
 Canaules  (FSGT)  64 J-Louis Quenet 1er 1er  1 (scratch)
 
   64 J-Claude Lecouls 4 ème  4ème    
   64 Morgan Brunel 8 ème 6ème    
   64 Patrice Raoux 13 ème 3ème   1
   64 Philippe Subirana crevaison      
   64 Georges Aguilar abandon      
Vaison-la-Romaine (Ufolep)  53 Pierre Delporte 1er   1 (scratch)
 
   53 J-Jacques Guilhot abandon      
 Sauve   (FSGT)  68 J-Claude Lecouls 2 ème 2ème   1
   68 Morgan Brunel 6 ème 5ème    
   68 Philippe Subirana 15 ème 13ème    
   68 Philippe Hallez 27 ème 5ème    
   68 J-Louis Quenet abandon      
   68 Eric Lemétais abandon      
   68 J-Jacques Guilhot abandon      
Chrono de la Nesque (Ufolep)  20 Olivier Blaize 27 ème      
Cyclo Ventoux Sud   (Ufolep)  82 Olivier Blaize 73 ème 10ème    
   82 Bruno Bandini 171 ème 42ème    
   82 Dom&Sab Leduc 215 ème  1er  1  
   82 Eric Lemétais 246 ème 70ème