2018 < 2017 < 2016 < 2015  < 2014  < 2013  < 2012

Classements club 2018

Lieu                          
Km Coureur                 Scratch Caté Bouquet Podium
Alès: Rte Etoile    (FFC)
86 Philippe Subirana  144 ème 35ème    
Valréas     (FSGT) 92 Loïc Czarneki  17 ème  2ème    1
  92 Dominique Leduc  chute      
  53 Philippe Halez  21 ème  17ème    
Méjannes-les-Alès (FSGT) 76 Didier Héraud  1er  1er  1 (scratch)  
  76 Nicolas Poupon  9 ème  7ème    
  76 Alexandre Jean  15 ème  11ème    
  76 Philippe Subirana  22 ème  17ème    
  76 Christophe Amen  28 ème  9ème    
  76 Philippe Hallez 32 ème 12ème    
  76 André Foppolo Arrêt      
  76 J-Jacques Guilhot Arrêt      
Isle/Sorgue  (Ufolep) 80 Dominique Leduc  12 ème      
  80 Valentin Ruiz  à 3 mn      
  72 Didier Héraud   6 ème      
  72 Thierry Lefrançois  10 ème      
  72 Philippe Subirana  Peloton      
  72 Philippe Hallez  Peloton      
  72 Olivier Blaise  Peloton      
  72 J-Louis Quenet  Peloton      
  56 Georges Aguilar 3 ème     1
  56 André Foppolo Peloton      
  56 Christophe Amen Peloton      
  56 J-Jacques Gulhot Peloton      
  56 Francis Mustières à 2 mn      
Aubenas  (FFC) 65 André Foppolo  40 ème      
La Corima - cyclosp. 111 Alexandre Jean  95 ème  29ème    
  78 Bruno Bandini  238 ème  46ème    
La Montagnacoise - cyclosp 110 Didier Héraud  21 ème  1er  1  
  110 Philippe Hallez  94 ème  9ème    
L'Héraultaise-Pingeon cyclo 140 Didier Héraud  16 ème  1er  1  
  87 Philippe Subirana 91 ème 8ème    
  87 Romain Lauwerier 250 ème 56ème    
St Julien-les-Rosiers (FSGT) 83 Dominique Leduc 4 ème  1er  1  
  83 Loïc Czarneki 5 ème  2ème   1
  83 André Foppolo Peloton      
  50  J-Jacques Guilhot  11 ème  3ème    1
  50 J-Claude Lecouls 21 ème  9ème    
  50 Morgan Brunel 23 ème  11ème    
  50 Philippe Subirana 29 ème  12ème    
  50 Christophe Amen 30 ème  13ème    
  50 Philippe Hallez Chute      
Blaye-les-Mines  (FSGT) 50 Georges Aguilar 6 ème 6ème    
 Ste Tulle   (Ufolep) 60 Nicolas Tacconi  Peloton      
 GF St Tropez (cyclosp) 163 Loïc Czarneki  150 ème  29ème    
  163 Didier Héraud   172 ème  3ème    1
Vedène   (Ufolep)  51 Eric Lemétais 2 ème      1
   51 J-Jacques Guilhot Peloton      
Sernhac    (FSGT) 94 Dominique Leduc 6 ème  1er  1  
  62 Philippe Subirana 15 ème  13ème    
  62 Morgan Brunel 25 ème  23ème    
  62 J-Louis Quenet 27 ème  3ème    1
  62 Alexandre Jean 30 ème  27ème    
  62 J-Claude Lecouls 39 ème  32ème    
  62 Georges Aguilar 44 ème  10ème    
  62 Christophe Amen 49 ème  14ème    
  62 Philippe Hallez crevaison      
  62 André Foppolo arrêt      
GP Arles-Barbegal (Ufolep) 83 Dominique Leduc Peloton      
  83 Valentin Ruiz Peloton      
  62 Didier Héraud 3 ème      1
  62 J-Claude Lecouls Peloton      
  62 Nicolas Poupon Peloton      
  62 Philippe Subirana Peloton      
  62 J-Louis Quenet Arrêt      
  51 André Foppolo 3 ème     1
  51 J-Jacques Guilhot 4 ème      
  51 Pierre Delporte 6 ème      
  51 Christophe Amen 9 ème      
  51 Georges Aguilar Peloton      
  51 Bernard Bouzige Peloton      
  51 Francis Mustières Peloton      
  51 J-Paul Bobichon à 30s      
Provençale-Ste Victoire 95 Romain Lauwerier 299ème 81ème    
Tour de Marcoule  (FSGT) 82 Loïc Czarneki 10 ème  4ème    
  82 Dominique Leduc crevaison      
  73 Didier Héraud 4 ème  1er  1  
  73 Nicolas Poupon 7 ème  4ème    
  73 Alexandre Jean 22 ème  10ème    
  73 Philippe Subirana Arrêt 58km      
  73 Olivier Blaize Arrêt 58km      
  58 Georges Aguilar 8 ème  5ème    
  58 Pierre Delporte 10 ème  7ème    
  58 Eric Lemétais 13 ème  10ème    
  58 Philippe Hallez 16 ème  13ème    
  58 J-Louis Quenet  17 ème  14ème    
  58 Christophe Amen 20 ème  16ème    
  58 André Foppolo crevaison      
  58 J-Paul Bobichon chute      
"Circuit Minier"  (FSGT) 70 Didier Héraud 2 ème  2ème   1
  70 Julien Salas 8 ème  7ème    
  70 Alexandre Jean 14 ème  13ème    
  70 Philippe Subirana 22 ème  20ème    
Bollène  (FSGT) 60 Loïc Czarneki 6 ème 2ème   1
Paluds-de-Noves (Ufolep) 56 Yann Poirot à 3mn      
  56 Nicolas Tacconi Arrêt      
  45 Eric Lemétais 10 ème      
  45 Francis Mustière à 3mn      
GP Tour Magne  (FSGT) 65 Didier Héraud 6 ème 2ème   1
  65 Morgan Brunel 20 ème 12ème    
  65 Alexandre Jean 24 ème 14ème    
  65 Philippe Subirana 29 ème 18ème    
  65 Thierry Lefrançois 35 ème 21ème    
  65 Nicolas Poupon ??      
  49 Philippe Hallez 7 ème 7ème    
  49 Christophe Amen 16 ème 14ème    
  49 André Foppolo 21 ème 17ème    
  49 J-Louis Quenet Arrêt      
GP de Bagard  (FSGT) 81 Dominique Leduc 3 ème 3ème    1
  81 Didier Héraud 5 ème 2ème    1
  63 Morgan Brunel Peloton      
  63 J-Jacques Guilhot Arrêt      
  63 Philippe Subirana Arrêt      
  63 Georges Aguilar Arrêt      
  63 Christophe Amen Arrêt      
  63 André Foppolo Arrêt      
  63 J-Louis Quenet Arrêt      
St Hilaire-de-Brethmas(FSGT) 72 Dominique Leduc  2 ème 2ème    1
   72 J-Claude Lecouls 7 ème 1er  1  
  72 J-Louis Quenet 26 ème 11ème    
  72 Didier Héraud 29 ème 5ème    
  72 Philippe Subirana 41 ème 17ème    
  72 Philippe Hallez 45 ème 8ème    
  72 Georges Aguilar 48 ème 20ème    
  72 Morgan Brunel 53 ème incident mécanique  
  72 André Foppolo Arrêt      
                           Ch. du Gard V Dominique Leduc 1er   1  
  SV J-Louis Quenet 3 ème     1
  SV Philippe Subirana 9 ème      
  SV Georges Aguilar 12 ème      
  SV Morgan Brunel NC incident mécanique  
  A J-Claude Lecouls 1er   1  
  A Didier Héraud 5 ème      
  A Philippe Hallez 8 ème      
  A André Foppolo NC      
 L'Audoise cyclosportive 137 J-Marc Ayraud 92 ème 4ème    
  99 Arlette Ayraud 171 ème 3ème    1
Richerenches  (Ufolep) 73 Dominique Leduc 2 ème      1
  73 Morgan Brunel 10 ème      
  63 J-Louis Quenet 4 ème      
  63 J-Claude Lecouls 6 ème      
  63 Philippe Subirana Peloton      
  57 J-Jacques Guilhot 4 ème      
  57 Georges Aguilar 5 ème      
  57 Christophe Amen 8 ème      
  57 Bernard Bouzige Peloton      
  57 Francis Mustières Peloton      
  57 André Foppolo Peloton      
  57 J-Paul Bobichon Peloton