2019 < 2018 < 2017 < 2016 < 2015  < 2014  < 2013  < 2012

Classements club

 

 

Lieu Km Coureurs Scratch Caté Bouquet Podium
XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX   XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX xxxxxxxx  
Castillon (Vétathlon)  20 Georges Pol 9 ème      
Sommières - VTT   Morgan Brunel  33 ème  15ème    
Nimes - VTT   Georges Pol 15 ème 2ème   1
    Morgan Brunel ??      
Route de l'Étoile 90 Loïc Czarneki 16 ème 5ème    
  90 Philippe Subirana 119 ème 33ème    
  90 Jean-Louis Quenet 120 ème 15ème    
  90 Philippe Hallez 145 ème 23ème    
Tour de l'Hortus 110 Didier Héraud  39 ème  1er  1  
Grillon: GP de l'Enclave  90 Dominique Leduc Peloton      
   66 J-Claude Lecouls  6 ème  3ème   1
   66 Morgan Brunel  Peloton      
   66 Philippe Subirana  Peloton      
   66 Nicolas Tacconi Arrêt  km 53    
   53 J-Louis Quenet 4 ème 2ème   1
   53 Oscar De Oliveira 7 ème 5ème    
   53 J-Jacques Guilhot 8 ème 6ème    
   53 Philippe Hallez 10 ème 8ème    
   53 Christophe Amen 11 ème 9ème    
   53 Bernard Bouzige Peloton      
Cavaillon: GP Y. Jullian  65 Dominique Leduc Peloton      
   50 ??? ???      
   50 Nicolas Tacconi Arrêt      
   45 Eric Lemétais Peloton      
   45 Philippe Hallez Peloton      
Méjannes-Les-Alès
 77 Philippe Hallez  8 ème  5ème    
   77 Julien Salas Peloton      
   77 Alexandre Jean Peloton      
   77 Romain Lauwerier Peloton      
   77 Philippe Subirana à 5mn      
   77 J-Louis Quenet Arrêt      
Vaison  83 Dominique Leduc  5 ème      
   55 Georges Aguilar  3 ème     1
   55 J-Jacques Guilhot  4 ème      
   55 Christophe Amen  7 ème      
   55 Bernard Bouzige Peloton      
   55 Bruno Bandini à 3mn      
Isle/Sorgue  80 Dominique Leduc 13 ème      
   80 Morgan Brunel Peloton      
   70 Thierry Lefrançois 3 ème     1
   70 Didier Héraud 7 ème      
   70 Romain Lauwerier Peloton      
   70 J-Claude Lecouls Peloton      
   70 Philippe Subirana Peloton      
   70 Olivier Blaize Peloton      
   70 J-Louis Quenet Peloton      
   70 Oscar de Oliveira  à 1mn      
   56 Georges Aguilar  1er   1-scratch  
   56 Bernard Bouzige 3 ème     1
   56 J-Jacques Guilhot 6 ème      
   56 Christophe Amen Peloton      
   56 Eric Lemétais Peloton      
Raid des Alpilles 118 Philippe Hallez  336ème  27ème    
St Maximin - VTT  23 Morgan Brunel  29 ème  12ème    
   23 Georges Pol  72 ème  3ème    1
"Poli Sud Ste Beaume" 130 Didier Héraud  68 ème  2ème    1
 St Martin-de-Crau  66 Dominique Leduc   8 ème      
   63 Morgan Brunel Peloton      
   56 J-Louis Quenet   8 ème      
   56 Nicolas Tacconi  10 ème      
   56 J-Claude Lecouls Peloton      
   56 Philippe Subirana Peloton      
   49 Georges Aguilar   5 ème      
   49 J-Jacques Guilhot Peloton      
   49 Eric Lemétais Peloton      
   49 Bernard Bouzige Peloton      
La Montagnacoise 135 Loïc Czarneki   10 ème 3ème   1
  135 Didier Héraud   24 ème 1er 1  
  101 Philippe Hallez  103 ème 5ème    
Richerenches  76 Dominique Leduc  6 ème      
   76 Loïc Czarneki  Peloton      
   65 J-Claude Lecouls Peloton      
   65 Philippe Subirana Peloton      
   65 Thierry Lefrançois Peloton      
   65 J-Louis Quenet arrêt      
   65 Nicolas Tacconi arrêt      
   56 Eric Lemétais 7 ème      
   56 Philippe Hallez Peloton      
   56 J-Jacques Guilhot Peloton      
   56 Bernard Bouzige Peloton      
La Corima 144 Vincent Bouzzo 164 ème 42ème    
  105 Alexandre Jean 105 ème 26ème    
Congénies (VTT) 22 Georges Pol arrêt crevaison    
  22 Morgan Brunel arrêt crevaison    
Sernhac  94 Dominique Leduc 6 ème  5ème    
   63 Didier Héraud 11 ème  5ème    
   63 J-Claude Lecouls 19 ème  11ème    
   63 Thierry Lefrançois 25 ème  15ème    
   63 Philippe Subirana 35 ème  24ème    
   52 Bernard Bouzige 16 ème  9ème    
   52 Philippe Hallez 17 ème  10ème    
   52 Christophe Amen 26 ème   17ème    
   52 Oscar De Oliveira 30 ème  21ème    
   52 J-Jacques Guilhot arrêt      
   52 J-Louis Quenet arrêt      
Combas (VTT)  20 Georges Pol 19 ème  2ème    1
Marcoule-GP La Roue Libre  82 Loïc Czarneki 3 ème  1er  1  1
   82 Dominique Leduc 27 ème  17ème    
   73 Didier Héraud 12 ème  6ème    
   73 Alexandre Jean 28 ème  15ème    
   73 Thierry Lefrançois 34 ème  20ème    
   73 Philippe Subirana 39 ème  24ème    
   73 Morgan Brunel arrêt crevaison    
   57 Philippe Hallez 9 ème 6ème    
  57 Georges Aguilar 15 ème 11ème    
  57 Jean-Jacques Guilhot 24 ème 19ème    
  57 Jean-Max Benard arrêt      
  57 Oscar De Oliveira arrêt      
  57 Christophe Amen arrêt      
   57 Jean-Louis Quenet arrêt      
St Julien-les-Rosiers  86 Dominique Leduc Peloton      
   67 Morgan Brunel Peloton      
   67 Didier Héraud Peloton      
   67 Jean-Claude Lecouls Peloton      
   67 Philippe Subirana Peloton      
   55 J-Jacques Guilhot 7 ème      
La Bourguignonne Cyclo 152 Loïc Czarneki 107ème  12ème    
GP de la Tour Magne  64 Didier Héraud 7 ème   4ème    
   64 Alexandre Jean 14 ème  10ème    
   64 Morgan Brunel 18 ème  14ème    
   64 J-Claude Lecouls 21 ème  17ème    
   64 Philippe Subirana 39 ème  32ème    
   50 Georges Aguilar 21 ème  13ème    
   50 Philippe Hallez 22 ème  14ème    
   50 Romain Lauwerier 25 ème  17ème    
   50 Jean-Max Benard arrêt      
   50 Jean-Louis Quenet arrêt      
GP de Paluds-de-Noves  75 Dominique Leduc 4 ème      
   58 Oscar De Oliveira ??      
   50 J-Jacques Guilhot 1er   1-scratch  
   50 Christophe Amen Peloton      
   50 Eric Lemétais Peloton      
   50 Bruno Bandini à 30s      
Circuit Minier           Gr1  70 Dominique Leduc 30 ème 20ème    
                                Gr2  70 Julien Salas 3 ème 2ème   1 + 1
   70 Didier Héraud 6 ème 5ème    
   70 Alexandre Jean 8 ème 6ème    
   70 Thierry Lefrançois 12 ème 10ème    
   70 Morgan Brunel 20 ème 15ème    
   70 Romain Lauwerier 33 ème 10ème    
   70 Philippe Subirana 37 ème 25ème    
   70 Philippe Hallez 44 ème 16ème    
   70 Christophe Amen 48 ème      
Les Fumades - VTT  16 Georges Pol  (M60)    2ème    1
   16 Morgan Brunel  (M40)    19ème    
La Grand-Combe  60 Jean-Claude Lecouls 10 ème  5ème    
   60 Morgan Brunel 12 ème  6ème    
   60 Philippe Subirana 13 ème  7ème    
  60 Philippe Hallez 16 ème  3ème    1
  60 Oscar De Oliveira 27 ème  8ème    
  60 Jean-Jacques Guilhot à 1 tour      
Lambesc                    CLM 5,3 Loïc Czarneki 3 ème      1
                   Course en ligne  61 Loïc Czarneki 2 ème      1
                          Cl. général   Loïc Czarneki 3 ème      1
Anduze 80 Loïc Czarneki 8 ème 3ème   1
  80 Dominique Leduc 16 ème 5ème    
  80 Thierry Lefrançois 44 ème 16ème    
  80 Alexandre Jean 48 ème 20ème    
  80 Morgan Brunel 58 ème 25ème    
  80 Didier Héraud 3 ème 1er 1 1
  80 Jean-Claude Lecouls 13 ème 5ème    
  80 Gilbert Gomez 16 ème 8ème    
  80 Philippe Subirana 29 ème 16ème    
  80 Philippe Hallez 30 ème 15ème    
                      Ch. Occitanie V Loïc Czarneki   3ème   1
  A Didier Héraud   1er 1  
                        Ch. du Gard V Loïc Czarneki   2ème   1
  V Dominique Leduc   3ème   1
  A Didier Héraud   1er 1  
  A Jean-Claude Lecouls   3ème   1
  SV Philippe Subirana   2ème   1
Mormoiron-GF Luberon  80 Olivier Blaize 27 ème  5ème    
Bagard 70 Jean-Louis Quenet 7 ème  2ème  1  
  70 Jean-Claude Lecouls 8 ème  6ème    
  70 Morgan Brunel 9 ème  7ème    
  70 Georges Aguilar  14 ème      
  70 Philippe Hallez 15 ème      
  70 Romain Lauwerier Peloton      
  70 Gilbert Gomez Peloton      
  70 Philippe Subirana Peloton      
  70 J-Jacques Guilhot arrêt      
GF Mt Ventoux 168 Vincent Bouzo 162 ème 40ème    
Tour des Monts de la Loire            
 Class.général final: groupe 1   Dominique Leduc 49 ème      
                             groupe 2   Didier Héraud 10 ème      
    Jean-Claude Lecouls 11 ème      
    Morgan Brunel 16 ème      
    Philippe Hallez 55 ème  5ème    
    Romain Lauwerier  
57 ème  51ème    
    Philippe Subirana 59 ème  53ème    
Montdardier - VTT   Georges Pol ?  1er  1  
Courthézon 77 Dominique Leduc 5 ème      
  69 Morgan Brunel        
  60 Didier Héraud 1er   1-scratch  
  60          
  60          
  60