2024<2023 < 2022 < 2021 < 2020 < 2019 < 2018 < 2017 < 2016 < 2015  < 2014  < 2013  < 2012

Résultats club 2024

 

Lieu Km Coureurs Scratch Caté' Bouquets Podiums
Ch. National CX Ufolep   18 Morgan Brunel 18ème      
Tour de l'Hortus  110 Oscar de Oliveira  57ème  2ème    1
   87 Sylvester De Fayard  66ème  13ème    
Grillon  64 Tom Lebrun  25ème  9ème    
   64 Paul Lebrun  27ème  3ème    1
   64 Gilbert Gomez
36ème 17ème    
  64 Romain Roussel     grave chute    
  52 Oscar De Oliveira 2ème  2ème   2
  52 Jean-Louis Quenet 3ème  3ème   2
  52 Sylvester De Fayard 8ème  7ème    
La Corima 152 Dominique Leduc 156ème 30ème    
  122 Tom Lebrun 40ème 34ème    
  122 Paul Le Brun 41ème 35ème    
  122 Philippe Subirana 219ème 28ème    
  122 Alexandre Jean 312ème 69ème    
  92 Jean-Louis Quenet 107ème 15ème    
  92 Axel Jean 241ème 51ème    
St Martin-de-Crau 63 Morgan Brunel peloton      
  50 Oscar De Oliveira peloton      
Isle/Sorgue 80 Morgan Brunel peloton      
  72 Didier Héraud 10ème      
  72 Tom Le Brun 11ème      
  72 Paul Le Brun 14ème      
  56 Oscar De Oliveira 4ème      
  56 Jean-Louis Quenet peloton      
  56 Philippe Subirana peloton      
  56 Jean-Claude Lecouls peloton      
Tour de Marcoule  Gr1 83 Paul Lebrun 23ème 1er 1  
  83 Victor Garin 41ème 28ème    
  83 Mathis Razafintseheno 48ème 6ème    
                                 Gr2 74 Dominique Leduc 4ème 2ème    1
  74 Sylvester De Fayard 40ème 23ème    
  74 Morgan Brunel 41ème 18ème    
  74 Alexandre Jean 44ème 25ème    
                                  Gr3 57 Didier Héraud 6ème 6ème    
  57 Gilbert Gomez 8ème 8ème    
   57 Oscar De Oliveira 11ème 10ème    
     Ch. du Gard     juniors   Paul Le Brun 1er   1+1  
    Mathis Razafintseheno 3ème     1
                         vétérans+   Dominique Leduc 2ème     1
                             anciens   Didier Héraud 3ème     1
Cavaillon 78 Mathis Razafintseheno 30ème      
  65 Tom Le Brun peloton      
  65 Didier Héraud peloton      
  58 Jean-Louis Quenet 1er   1 (scratch)  
  58 Jean-Claude Lecouls peloton      
Mercan'Tour Madone-P 118 Michel Rouméas 133ème 20ème    
Poli Ste Beaume 110 Oscar De Oliveira 173ème      
Rognonas      "1ère caté" 76 Dominique Leduc peloton      
                      "3ème caté"  57 Tom Le Brun peloton      
  57 Didier Héraud peloton      
                      "4ème caté" 48 Jean-Claude Lecouls peloton (chute)    
 Robion  55 Oscar De Oliveira 5ème      
66° Sud Cyclo 138 Oscar De Oliveira 76ème 15ème    
  192 Dominique Leduc arrêt      
Circuit Minier           Gr1
80 Paul Le Brun 15ème  4ème    
  80 Olivier Daumas 22ème 8ème    
  80 Mathis Razafintseheno 43ème 6ème    
                                   Gr2 80 Gilbert Gomez 5ème 2ème   1
  80 Tom Le Brun 6ème 3ème   1
Corsica'Cyclo
230 Benjamin Nouet 35ème 8ème    
 classement général 230 Dominique Leduc 39ème 2ème   1
 la distance correspond aux 230 Frédéric Laborie 41ème 3ème   1
 sections chronométrées ! 230 -J-Claude Lecouls 53ème 1er 1  
  230 Philippe Subirana 75ème 6ème    
  230 Michel Rouméas 82ème 7ème    
  230 J-Louis Quenet 88ème 9ème    
  230 Denis Bonneaud 97ème 11ème    
  230 Laurent Gilles 103ème 12ème    
  230 Eric Naquer 117ème 15ème    
  130 Oscar De Oliveira arrêt éta pe 5    
  54 Eric Meger chute 3°   étape    
Domessargues 82 Paul Le Brun 33ème 5ème    
  82 Mathis Razafintseheno arrêt      
  68 Tom Le Brun 30ème 14ème    
    68 Gilbert Gomez 37ème 18ème    
Vaison 72 Paul 2ème     1
  72 Tom 6ème      
Boucles du Verdon 152 Philippe Hallez 187ème 9ème    
Béziers: ch. d'Occitanie 69 Dominique Leduc 6ème 2ème   1
  69 Gilbert Gomez 16ème 5ème