2022 < 2021 < 2020 < 2019 < 2018 < 2017 < 2016 < 2015  < 2014  < 2013  < 2012

Résultats club 2022

      Classements complets 2022 ici

 

Lieu Km Coureurs Scratch Caté  Bouquets Podiums
Miramas - Ufolep  55 Oscar De Oliveira  4ème  1er  1  
   55 Philippe Subirana Peloton      
   55 Jean-Louis Quenet crevaison      
Miramas - FFC  70 Louis Chillault  15ème      
Valréas - FSGT  92 Dominique Leduc  5ème  2ème    1
   66 Jonathan Charmasson  1er   1 (scratch)  
   66 Christophe Tourel  5ème      
Cavaillon - Ufolep
 60 Dominique Leduc  2ème      1
   60 Louis Chillault 5ème      
   55 Christophe Tourel 10ème      
   50 Oscar De Oliveira peloton      
Sorgues - FFC  80 Louis Chillault 10ème      
Isle/Sorgue - Ufolep  80 Florent Charmasson 1er   1 (scratch)  
   80 Dominique Leduc peloton      
   80 Jonathan Charmasson peloton      
   72 Christophe Tourel 7ème      
   72 Thierry Lefrançois peloton      
   72 Philippe Subirana peloton      
   72 Jean-Louis Quenet arrêt      
   56 Oscar De Oliveira peloton      
   56 Georges Aguilar peloton      
   56 Vincent Guidi peloton      
   56 Jean-Jacques Guilhot peloton      
St Martin-de-Crau - Ufolep  60 Louis Chillault 3ème     1
   47 Oscar De Oliveira peloton      
La Corima 146 Gilbert Gomez 172ème 3ème   1
  105 Alexandre Jean 174ème 44ème    
  105 Thierry Lefrançois 186ème 48ème    
  105 Philippe Subirana 225ème 28ème    
  105 Georges Aguilar 355ème 71ème    
  105 Jean-Louis Quenet 397ème 81ème    
GP de Montmeyran FSGT  58 Louis Chillault 3ème     1
GP de Montmeyran FFC  70 Louis Chillault arrêt      
L'Héraultaise - CLM  10 Julien Salas 23ème 3ème   1
   10 Antonin Salas 30ème 1er 1  
   10 Vincent Guidi 44ème 6ème    
L'Héraultaise - en ligne 140 Gilbert Gomez 69ème 1er 1  
   52 Antonin Salas 2ème 1er 1 1
   52 Vincent Guidi 27ème 3ème   1
   52 Sylvie Charmasson 58ème 1ère 1  
Valréas   Ufolep  72 Florent Charmasson 4ème      
   72 Louis Chillault 7ème      
   72 Dominique Leduc 8ème      
   72 Jonathan Charmasson ?      
   65 Christophe Tourel 10ème      
   65 Didier Héraud 15ème      
   65 Thierry Lefrançois 17ème      
   65 Philippe Subirana ?      
   65 Jean-Louis Quenet arrêt      
   56 Vincent Guidi 2ème     1
La Coironnaise  55 Sylvie Charmasson 18ème 1ère 1  
Ste Tulle Ufolep  70 Louis Chillault 6ème      
Cyclo "Sud Bourgogne" 142 Philippe Hallez   3ème   1
Tour de Marcoule (FSGT)
 83 Jonathan Charmasson 28ème 4ème    
   83 Dominique Leduc 42ème 6ème    
   83 Florent Charmasson arrêt      
   74 Antonin Salas 4ème 3ème   1
   74 Christophe Tourel 7ème 6ème    
   74 Louis Chillault 11ème 3ème    1
   74 Didier Héraud 13ème 10ème    
   74 Gilbert Gomez 14ème 11ème    
   74 Alexandre Jean 15ème 12ème    
   74 Thierry Lefrançois 42ème      
   74 Philippe Subirana        
   57 Oscar De Oliveira 10ème 7ème    
   57 Vincent Guidi chute      
   57 Jean-Louis Quenet arrêt      
Alès:"Le Minier"   (FSGT)  63 Julien Salas 1er 1er 2(scratch)  
   63 Antonin Salas 2ème 2ème   2
   63 Didier Héraud 9ème 6ème    
  63 Gilbert Gomez 12ème 9ème    
  63 Alexandre Jean 19ème 16ème    
  63 Jean-Claude Lecouls 28ème 23ème    
  63 Philippe Subirana 32ème 25ème    
  63 Vincent Guidi 40ème 10ème    
  63 Jean-Louis Quenet 43ème 12ème    
Boucles du Verdon 150 Gilbert Gomez 90ème 1er 1  
GP Domessargues (FSGT)
87 Dominique Leduc 22ème  5ème    
  87 Florent Charmasson 27ème 8ème    
  87 Louis Chillault DSQ xx    
  68 Didier Héraud 7ème 3ème   1
  68 Philippe Subirana peloton 19ème    
  68 Gilbert Gomez peloton 23ème    
  50 Jean-Louis Quenet 22ème 9ème    
  50 Vincent Guidi 39ème 17ème    
GP de Robion (Ufolep) 70 Dominique Leduc 3ème     1
  70 Jonathan Charmasson 8ème      
  70 Florent Charmasson 9ème      
  70 Louis Chillault peloton      
Sernhac (FSGT) 83 Jonathan Charmasson 11ème 7ème    
  83 Antonin Salas crevaison      
  62 Florent Charmasson 4ème 2ème   1
  62 Julien Salas 9ème 4ème    
  62 Dominique Leduc 21ème 12ème    
  62 Philippe Subirana Arrêt      
  62 Jean-Louis Quenet Arrêt      
  52 Gilbert Gomez 9ème 4ème    
  52 Jean-Claude Lecouls 20ème 9ème    
         Sernhac: Ch. du Gard            
                   -Séniors 83 Jonathan Charmasson 2ème     1
                   -Vétérans 62 Julien Salas 1er   1  
                  -Super Vétérans 62 Florent Charmasson 1er   1  
  62 Dominique Leduc 5ème      
  52 Gilbert Gomez 2ème     1
  52 Jean-Claude Lecouls 6ème      
Cavaillon  (FFC) 79 Louis Chillault 15ème      
GP de Sault:  - CLM: caté 2 19 Jonathan Charmasson 1er   1  
  19 Florent Charmasson  5ème      
                                 caté 3 19 Jean-Claude Lecouls 3ème     1
  19 Gilbert Gomez  5ème      
                                 caté 4 19 Vincent Guidi NC      
                       - En ligne: 2 76 Florent Charmasson peloton      
  76 Jonathan Charmasson peloton      
                                        3 76 Gilbert Gomez 4ème      
  76 Jean-Claude Lecouls 7ème      
                                        4 60 Vincent Guidi peloton      
               Class. général: 2   Jonathan Charmasson 1er   1  
    Florent Charmasson  6ème      
                                        3   Gilbert Gomez  2ème     1
    Jean-Claude Lecouls  6ème      
                                        4   Vincent Guidi NC      
Beaucaire - FSGT 60 Gilbert Gomez 3ème  2ème   2
  60 Louis Chillault 6ème 4ème    
  60 Jean-Claude Lecouls 13ème 7ème    
Peypin d'Aigue 64 Gilbert Gomez 9ème      
Althen-des-Paluds 72 Louis Chillault 6ème      
  56 Oscar De Oliveira peloton      
St Chinian: National FSGT            
                - Séniors 91 Jonathan Charmasson 18ème      
               - Vétérans 75 Florent Charmasson 9ème      
               - Supers Vétérans 75 Julien Salas 11ème      
               - Anciens 61 Gilbert Gomez 4ème      
  61 Jean-Claude Lecouls 8ème      
               - Juniors 70 Antonin Salas 17ème chute    
              - Par équipe (Gard)   J-Claude et Gilbert 1er   ( avec "Alberto" )  
L'Étape du Tour 168 Patricia Delarbre 4241è 3ème    1
  168 Laurent Gilles 5358è 675è    
  168 Bernard Coeur arrêt      
Sorgues  (Ufolep)
60 Jonathan Charmasson 4ème      
  60 Dominique Leduc 7ème      
  60 Florent Charmasson peloton      
  60 Morgan Brunel peloton      
  55 Jean-Claude Lecouls peloton      
  55 Jean-Louis Quenet peloton      
  55 Philippe Subirana peloton      
  51 Jean-Jacques Guilhot à 30s      
Ch. national Ufolep 72 Florent Charmasson 17ème      
  60 Gilbert Gomez 11ème      
Pierrelatte   (FSGT) 68  Jonathan Charmasson 7ème 3ème   1
Villeneuve   (FSGT)
75 Antonin Salas 26ème 3ème    1
  75 Morgan Brunel 41ème 9ème    
  63 Gilbert Gomez 2ème 1er 1 1
  63 Didier Héraud 8ème 4ème    
  63 Jean-Claude Lecouls 9ème 5ème    
  63 Philippe Subirana arrêt      
  63 Jean-Louis Quenet arrêt      
Eygalières   (Ufolep) 68 Florent Charmasson  2ème      1
  68 Louis Chillault 8ème      
  68 Morgan Brunel Peloton      
  63 Gilbert Gomez 7ème      
  63 Jean-Claude Lecouls 11ème      
  63 Didier Héraud 13ème      
  63 Philippe Subirana Peloton      
Port-de-Bouc (Ufolep) 56 Dominique Leduc 2ème      1
  56 Morgan Brunel 8ème      
  47 Didier Héraud 5ème      
"La Jalabert" 135 Philippe Subirana 110ème 5ème    
  135 Philippe Hallez 141ème 7ème    
  106 Jean-Louis Quenet 199ème 18ème    
Cavaillon  (FFC) 70 Louis Chillault chute      
Carcassonne  (FFC) 69 Louis Chillault peloton      
Canaule  (FSGT) 88 Dominique Leduc 8ème 3ème   1
  88 Louis Chillault 17ème 4ème    
  64 Jean-Claude Lecouls 5ème 5ème    
  64 Gilbert Gomez 7ème 7ème    
  64 Jean-Louis Quenet 8ème 1er 1  
  64 Philippe Subirana 24ème 19ème    
"La Ventoux Sud" 64 Didier Héraud 32ème 1er 1  
Le Thor  (FFC) 80 Louis Chillault peloton      
La Mercantour Madone 118 Gilbert Gomez 66ème 1er 1  
  118 Philippe Hallez  104ème  5ème    
La Drômoise 115 Didier Héraud 1er 1  
   115 Alexandre Jean 60ème 13ème    
Les Bosses de Provence